___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CORRIDA E CAMINHADA FAMILY RUN

 

Data : 01-Dezembro-2012

 

CLASSIFICAÇÂO por Tempo de Chegada

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < FEMININO 6KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1     107  CARLA MARIA GIORGI FERREIRA       00:27:57    4:39  00:27:55   F           6KM             1  MPR                          

    2     130  GIOVANNA VILELA                   00:30:34    5:06  00:30:31   F           6KM             2                               

    3     160  TAMARA R. VILELA                  00:31:13    5:12  00:31:10   F           6KM             3  MPR                          

    4     166  CAMILA SHINKAWA                   00:32:47    5:28  00:32:38   F           6KM             4                               

    5     171  LETICIA MESQUITA ANDRADE OLIVEIR  00:32:47    5:28  00:32:38   F           6KM             5                                

    6     159  SYLVIA VERRE                      00:33:45    5:38  00:33:25   F           6KM             6                               

    7     196  LUCIANA FONTANA PIMENTEL          00:34:37    5:46  00:34:35   F           6KM             7  TRIPLEWAY                    

    8     110  CAROLINA RABBAT                   00:36:05    6:01  00:36:03   F           6KM             8                               

    9     176  CAMILLA HERREROS PINI             00:36:37    6:06  00:36:31   F           6KM             9                               

   10     136  JULIANA CAMARGO LANZANA           00:37:07    6:11  00:36:49   F           6KM            10  MPR                          

   11     172  MARIA DO CARMO CARNEIRO ALTENFEL  00:37:39    6:17  00:37:34   F           6KM            11                               

   12     151  RENATA IACONO NEGRÃO CASSIOLATTO  00:38:25    6:24  00:38:21   F           6KM            12                               

   13     195  LIANE SAMZ IGLESIAS               00:38:44    6:27  00:38:40   F           6KM            13  TRIPLEWAY                    

   14     111  CAROLINE STEIN                    00:39:11    6:32  00:38:58   F           6KM            14                                

   15     222  VICTORIA TEIXEIRA CALDAS          00:40:00    6:40  00:39:54   F           6KM            15  TRIPLEWAY                    

   16     108  CAROLINA GARCIA DO REGO           00:40:09    6:41  00:40:00   F           6KM            16                               

   17     205  CLAUDIA FERREIRA                  00:40:17    6:43  00:40:13   F           6KM            17  VEJA                         

   18     189  GIOVANNA FONTANA PIMENTEL         00:41:04    6:51  00:41:00   F           6KM            18  TRIPLEWAY                    

   19     179  MARIANA PAES DE ALMEIDA           00:42:13    7:02  00:42:06   F           6KM            19                               

   20     137  JULIANA HOHMANN DAYAN             00:43:40    7:17  00:43:34   F           6KM            20                               

   21     212  LETICIA PINHEIRO LIMA             00:46:38    7:46  00:46:30   F           6KM            21                               

   22     224  GRAZIELA ARAUJO                   00:47:05    7:51  00:46:57   F           6KM            22                               

   23     175  RENATA DUTRA LUCIANO              00:47:08    7:51  00:47:01   F           6KM            23                                

   24     157  SANDRA DAYAN                      00:47:56    7:59  00:47:50   F           6KM            24  SANDRA DAYAN                 

   25     103  ANGELINA HARARI                   00:48:38    8:06  00:48:31   F           6KM            25                                

   26     234  RACHEL PINHEIRO SAVIOLI           00:49:14    8:12  00:48:56   F           6KM            26                               

   27     211  JULIANA DARKOUBI CHOHFI           00:49:44    8:17  00:49:39   F           6KM            27                               

   28     164  CAMILLA MAGYARY                   00:50:11    8:22  00:50:01   F           6KM            28                               

   29     231  RENATA ZAGO SOEIRO                00:50:11    8:22  00:50:00   F           6KM            29                               

   30     227  SABU CORTINI                      00:50:11    8:22  00:50:03   F           6KM            30                               

   31     233  GIULIANA PINHEIRO SAVIOLI         00:50:14    8:22  00:49:56   F           6KM            31                               

   32     173  MARINA ZANOLI                     00:54:01    9:00  00:53:55   F           6KM            32                               

   33     198  MARINA MUNIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA     00:55:35    9:16  00:55:25   F           6KM            33  TRIPLEWAY                    

 

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES  < MASCULINO 6KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1     118  EDUARDO FERNANDES                 00:24:17    4:03  00:24:16   M           6KM             1  MPR                           

    2     113  CHRISTIAN KITTLER                 00:27:28    4:35  00:27:26   M           6KM             2                               

    3     120  EDUARDO SEREBRANIK                00:27:46    4:38  00:27:44   M           6KM             3  MPR                          

    4     115  DANY ALBERT DAYAN                 00:27:47    4:38  00:27:45   M           6KM             4                               

    5     191  HENRIQUE BALLVÉ                   00:28:57    4:50  00:28:54   M           6KM             5  TRIPLEWAY                    

    6     235  TOMAS BITTAR                      00:29:04    4:51  00:28:58   M           6KM             6                               

    7     133  JACQUES FERNANDES                 00:30:02    5:00  00:29:47   M           6KM             7  MPR                          

    8     144  MARCIO MASI                       00:30:53    5:09  00:30:50   M           6KM             8                               

    9     187  FERNANDO CARLOS                   00:31:24    5:14  00:31:23   M           6KM             9  TRIPLEWAY                    

   10     141  LUIZ FELIPE DE ARAÚNA BAY         00:31:53    5:19  00:31:52   M           6KM            10                                

   11     104  ANUAR TACACH FILHO                00:31:53    5:19  00:31:42   M           6KM            11                               

   12     122  FABIANO AL MAKUL                  00:32:02    5:20  00:31:59   M           6KM            12                                

   13     163  WILSON CHAN                       00:32:12    5:22  00:32:05   M           6KM            13                               

   14     105  BRUNO LUIS DOS SANTOS             00:32:51    5:28  00:32:45   M           6KM            14                               

   15     145  MAURICIO PACHECO                  00:33:15    5:33  00:33:07   M           6KM            15                               

   16     123  FAROUK AZANKI                     00:33:15    5:33  00:33:07   M           6KM            16                               

   17     210  JOSE ROBERTO DIAS                 00:33:20    5:33  00:33:18   M           6KM            17                               

   18     156  ROGÉRIO BRITO                     00:33:27    5:35  00:33:15   M           6KM            18                               

   19     223  ALOISIO RAMOS                     00:33:33    5:36  00:33:31   M           6KM            19  TRIPLEWAY                    

   20     215  RAFAEL JUNQUEIRA STEFAN           00:34:25    5:44  00:34:20   M           6KM            20                               

   21     186  FELIPPE DA COSTA NORIMATSU        00:34:37    5:46  00:34:35   M           6KM            21  TRIPLEWAY                     

   22     146  NILSON LANA MACHADO               00:34:47    5:48  00:34:40   M           6KM            22                               

   23     177  EDUARDO LEWINSKI CAPP             00:34:47    5:48  00:34:46   M           6KM            23  SOCIEDADE HIPICA             

   24     202  RICARDO NOGUEIRA COBRA BUENO DE   00:35:05    5:51  00:35:04   M           6KM            24  TRIPLEWAY                    

   25     220  ADRIANO BARCELLOS                 00:35:29    5:55  00:35:27   M           6KM            25                               

   26     209  IVAN MOREIRA PILÃO                00:35:44    5:57  00:35:41   M           6KM            26                               

   27     106  CAMILO CARDOSO DA SILVA           00:35:49    5:58  00:35:47   M           6KM            27  RML TRAINING STYLE           

   28     200  REGINALDO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS       00:36:03    6:01  00:36:02   M           6KM            28  TRIPLEWAY                    

   29     208  CESAR AUGUSTO DA FONSECA          00:36:07    6:01  00:36:04   M           6KM            29                               

   30     206  CLAUDIO FERREIRA                  00:36:23    6:04  00:36:19   M           6KM            30                               

   31     207  CELSO FRANCISCO PINTO JUNIOR      00:36:40    6:07  00:36:21   M           6KM            31                               

   32     161  TITO ANGELUCCI                    00:36:41    6:07  00:36:21   M           6KM            32                               

   33     129  GIOVANE MARCELINO CALDAS          00:37:07    6:11  00:36:50   M           6KM            33  MPR                          

   34     236  CRISTIANO CHEHIN                  00:37:20    6:13  00:37:00   M           6KM            34                               

   35     204  WILLIAM RIBEIRO                   00:37:45    6:18  00:37:41   M           6KM            35  TRIPLEWAY                    

   36     119  EDUARDO GAZ                       00:37:59    6:20  00:37:45   M           6KM            36  SKI BRASIL/SELECTIONS        

   37     121  EMILIANO DE CAMPOS                00:38:08    6:21  00:38:01   M           6KM            37                                

   38     194  LEONARDO CEZAR DE SANTANNA PINTO  00:38:22    6:24  00:38:11   M           6KM            38  TRIPLEWAY                    

   39     147  OCTAVIO FERRO INDIO DA COSTA      00:38:35    6:26  00:38:25   M           6KM            39                                

   40     170  JULIO CESAR SALUSTIANO            00:38:49    6:28  00:38:38   M           6KM            40                               

   41     143  MARCELO GARCIA ROSA               00:39:01    6:30  00:38:55   M           6KM            41                               

   42     126  FELIPE PRATA                      00:39:12    6:32  00:38:58   M           6KM            42                               

   43     203  SERGIO FREITAS                    00:39:43    6:37  00:39:39   M           6KM            43  TRIPLEWAY                    

   44     188  FLAVIO ALVES FERREIRA             00:39:49    6:38  00:39:45   M           6KM            44  TRIPLEWAY                    

   45     181  ALEXANDRE MARTINS VILLAS          00:40:00    6:40  00:39:54   M           6KM            45  TRIPLEWAY                    

   46     193  JOÃO ANSELMO                      00:40:48    6:48  00:40:41   M           6KM            46  TRIPLEWAY                    

   47     184  ERIC HADDAD                       00:40:57    6:50  00:40:51   M           6KM            47  TRIPLEWAY                    

   48     112  CASSIO GUBNITSKY GUIMARAES        00:41:17    6:53  00:41:15   M           6KM            48                                

   49     140  LUIS OCTAVIO A. L. INDIO DA COST  00:42:28    7:05  00:42:17   M           6KM            49                               

   50     180  ALEX PIMENTEL                     00:43:20    7:13  00:43:15   M           6KM            50  TRIPLEWAY                    

   51     213  LUCIANO JIMENEZ                   00:43:31    7:15  00:43:26   M           6KM            51                               

   52     201  RENATO CESAR REZEMINI             00:44:42    7:27  00:44:36   M           6KM            52  TRIPLEWAY                    

   53     167  JOÃO CARLOS TERWAK FILHO          00:45:48    7:38  00:45:37   M           6KM            53                               

   54     125  FELIPE PIRES GUERRA DE CARVALHO   00:46:40    7:47  00:46:31   M           6KM            54                               

   55     165  EDISON RIBEIRO BRITO              00:47:15    7:52  00:47:10   M           6KM            55  JHSF                          

   56     168  JOSÉ PESSOA DE QUEIRÓZ BISNETO    00:47:18    7:53  00:47:09   M           6KM            56                               

   57     117  DORIVAL DEL FRANCO JUNIOR         00:52:54    8:49  00:52:44   M           6KM            57                               

   58     155  RODRIGO ALVES JORGE               00:53:48    8:58  00:53:42   M           6KM            58